PRODUCTS
Excavator Demolition Sorting Grapple
Excavator Demolition Sorting Grapple
Excavator Demolition Sorting Grapple
Excavator Demolition Sorting Grapple
Excavator Demolition Sorting Grapple
+
  • Excavator Demolition Sorting Grapple
  • Excavator Demolition Sorting Grapple
  • Excavator Demolition Sorting Grapple
  • Excavator Demolition Sorting Grapple
  • Excavator Demolition Sorting Grapple

Excavator Demolition Sorting Grapple

Easily handles, transports and sorts various solid structures, loose materials and metals, ensuring optimal efficiency in any operation.
Download

Key Word:

  • Product Description
  • 多图切换右边
  • Applicable Fields

    Our Heavy-Duty Excavator Grab Attachment is engineered to effortlessly manage, transport, and categorize a wide array of solid structures, loose materials, and metals, ensuring optimal efficiency in any task.

    Product Features

    1. Constructed from premium NM series wear-resistant material, our claw boasts exceptional precision and durability, ensuring reliable performance through rigorous structural engineering.

    2. The sales shaft is meticulously heat-treated for superior hardness, providing robust resistance to bending under pressure.

    3. Outfitted with imported motors, our grab attachment stands out with an impressively low failure rate, offering enhanced durability and longevity.

    4. Featuring an advanced rotating support structure, it is equipped with brake blocks, dual balance valves, and dual relief valves, all coordinated to ensure utmost safety during operations.

     

    Product Model

    ltem/modelUnitTD-02TD-04TD-06TD-08
    Rotation angle 360360360360
    Oil pressurebar110-140120-160150-180160-180
    Operating flowlpm30-5550-10090-110100-140
    Opening sizemm1150127018002100
    Heightmm860103014701600
    Widthmm5506208601000
    Weightkg28037010401400
    Suitable Excavatorton4-66-912-1818-28

     

     

    Applicable Fields

Input information to obtain data

By systematically retrieving and analyzing relevant input information, detailed and professional data can be obtained to support or meet specific needs or goals.

Submit
%{tishi_zhanwei}%

Hot Product

1.5T Mini Crawler Crane Manufacturer for Narrow Space | ORITRON ceshi

Compact 1.5-ton crawler spider crane with 0.65 m body width, 6.5 m lifting height, and Honda-powered hydraulic system. Engineered for confined-space lifting including glass curtain wall installation, substation maintenance, rooftop construction, and indoor material handling. 360° continuous rotation, 4-section telescopic boom, and optional wireless remote control for safe, precise operations.
VIEW MORE

KT620 Mini 3-Wheel Loader | ORITRON

Rated Payload Capacity 250kg
Max. Working Height 2272 mm
Max. Dumping Height 1255 mm
Steering Angle 0° - 360°


VIEW MORE

1.2T Mini Crawler Crane Manufacturer for Narrow Space | ORITRON

Self-weight 1.3T
voltage AC380V
Maximum operating radius 5.35m
Maximum above ground lift 6.3m


VIEW MORE

1.5T Mini Crawler Crane Manufacturer for Narrow Space | ORITRON

Self-weight 1.7T
voltage AC380V
Maximum operating radius 6m
Maximum above ground lift 6.5m


VIEW MORE

Product Consultation

Attention: Please leave your contact information, and our professionals will contact you as soon as possible!

Consultation Message

Attention: Please leave your contact information, and our professionals will contact you as soon as possible!